Illegal Dumping Archived

5501-5509 Brookdale Ave Oakland, CA 94605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
87297c0

Reporter

Civic Points: 135
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

192018

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

125 times

Neighborhood:

Frick

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

411716

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Old speaker boxes dumped in sidewalk.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.