Tree Issues Archivé

82 Dennison St Gloucester, Massachusetts Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 49970

ID du Problème:

1920278

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Tree Issues

Vues:

265 fois

Quartier:

Gloucester

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

tree

Description

Resident said the Pine tree needs to come down. If we have another winter like last winter its going to block the road

a aussi demandé...
Q. Is the tree blocking a road or sidewalk
A. NO

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.