Other Archived

97 Hudson St Marlborough, MA 01752, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1442610212688

Reporter

Civic Points: 620
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

1920917

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Other

Viewed:

405 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

80 Hudson St appears to be vacated, the grass is uncut, there are no cars but there is a pile of garbage bags and a mattress on side of house. If this is rental property, can owner be cited for blight?

also asked...
Q. Location of the problem
A. 80 Hudson St. Marlborough

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.