Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Alley Clearing Acknowledged

20 Avenue And Bay Street Se Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3465

Issue ID:

1921552

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Clearing

Viewed:

579 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Description

Cars get scratched going down this all...the eastern most part of the alley.
alley between 20 and 21 Avenue SE

also asked...
Q. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. Overgrown vegetation blocking alley

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.