Post to neighbors Archived

2739 Drive Martin Luther King Jr St N St Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

1922078

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

363 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Ace Hardware is amassing a sizable amount of rubbish in their parking lot...yet again. I understand having products they sell on display but a lot of what is currently there is old broken display racks and other trash.


Post a New Comment

8 Comments

  • Surples (Registered User)

  • hoofbites (Registered User)

  • Spitts (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

  • hoofbites (Registered User)

  • Surples (Registered User)

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Codes Compliance 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.