Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

4919 Coliseum Way Oakland, CA 94601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 12715

Issue ID:

1922931

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

135 times

Neighborhood:

Coliseum Industrial

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

605793

Description

People think sidewalk is a dumping ground


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.