Sidewalk Repair Archived

1700 4th St Nw Washington, DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

192315

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

306 times

Neighborhood:

Shaw

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00151551

Tagged:

pothole, sidewalk

Description

Poorly covered sidewalk pothole has re-collapsed. Looks fixed but is crumbling!


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.