Illegal Dumping - Abandoned Traffic Barricades Archived

479 45th Street Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 16550

Issue ID:

1923155

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

898 times

Neighborhood:

Temescal

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

605808

Tagged:

signs, traffic, trash

Description

Barricades and cones abandoned along AT&T building at 45th Street. Signs belong to Golden State Utility Co.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.