Illegal Dumping in Road Archived

241 Dumbarton Ave Redwood City, CA 94063, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1923177

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

Illegal Dumping in Road

Viewed:

1153 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Shelf

also asked...
Q. What type of illegal dumping? Please select all that apply.
A. Other (please describe below)

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.