Trash along road Archived

420 Chapanoke Rd Raleigh, NC Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Trash 5

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

192318

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Curbside Collection Service

Viewed:

489 times

Neighborhood:

Southwest

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

There is always a large amount of trash along road to entrance of Ren Park.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.