Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway) Archived

224 Dumbarton Ave Redwood City, CA 94063, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1923180

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway)

Viewed:

1160 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Chairs


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.