Codes Compliance Archived

5743 18th Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3070

Issue ID:

1923357

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

482 times

Reported:

on

Description

parking in grass

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 3 (Verified Official)

  • Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

  • Closed Codes Compliance 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.