Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

8831 Chippenham Road Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1923857

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

293 times

Neighborhood:

Southampton

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

286809

Description

On Corner of lot opposite of Drive Way

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Yard Waste

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.