Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway) Archived

3101 Middlefield Road Redwood City, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1924955

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway)

Viewed:

1336 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash, sidewalk

Description

On the corner is a Sofa, Chair, Bookshelf/TV Stand


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.