Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway) Archived

395 Fourth Avenue Redwood City, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1924966

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway)

Viewed:

1330 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash, sidewalk

Description

Mattress
Located near the business garage doors on the ground.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.