Broke down van Open

1718 Lansing, MI Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1925329

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Abandoned/Disabled vehicle not in roadway

Viewed:

488 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported:

on

Description

Van hasn't run sense he moved in six months ago.


New Comment

I want to...