Trash & Debris not in the street Open

1219 Bement Street Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1925419

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Trash & Debris not in the street

Viewed:

1782 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported via:

http://www.lansingmi.gov

Reported:

on

Description

Siding from burned garage in alley behind house


New Comment

I want to...