Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Park Maintenance Acknowledged

1689 20th St Oakland, CA 94607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 30120

Issue ID:

1927626

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Park Maintenance

Viewed:

94 times

Neighborhood:

Prescott Oakland Point

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

606212

Description

Knocked over tree supports. Three of them.


2 Comments

  • imskeptical (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.