Codes Compliance Archived

5151 3rd Ave S St Petersburg, FL 33707, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5260

Issue ID:

1928462

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

304 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Dead white car up on blocks. Multiple cars yard parking everyday after 5 including tree line. Tree line vegetation turned into dust. Believe property to be a rental. Mult. recent complaints for same issue. Request you keep complaint open until issue resolved.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.