Illegal Dumping Archived

28th St And San Pablo Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 34215

Issue ID:

1928611

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

1249 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover-Foster

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

606367

Tagged:

trash

Description

the biggest pile of trash i have ever seen in W Oakland - strewn out into the middle of the street where it is a driving hazard, all the way from San Pablo to Market St on 28th St


Post a New Comment

13 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.