Drainage/Flooding Issue Archived

6 Shellback Way Mashpee, MA 02649, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1928672

Submitted To:

Town of Mashpee

Category:

Drainage/Flooding Issue

Viewed:

118 times

Neighborhood:

Mashpee

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Lots of gravel washout. Route 28 end of Jobs Fishing rd

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Other (please describe in description field)

Nearby Issues

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.