Illegal Dumping Archived

572 45th St Oakland, CA 94609, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
89393f0

Reporter

Civic Points: 3890
157130 1008932512 1688623611 n small square

Issue ID:

192886

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

250 times

Neighborhood:

Temescal

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

412041

Tagged:

trash

Description

Couches and debris


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.