Trash Pick-Up Archived

716 11th St Nw Canton, OH 44703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1930067

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Trash Pick-Up

Viewed:

852 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

1964393

Description

Per owner, sanitation did not take trash this week.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.