Được ghi nhận bởi: Richmond, VA

Potholes Được thừa nhận

3508 Maryland Ave Richmond, Virginia Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

ID Vấn đề:

1930299

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Danh mục:

Potholes

Đã xem:

3034 lần

Vùng lân cận:

North Highland Park

Đã báo cáo:

vào

ID Yêu cầu Dịch vụ:

287130

Mô tả

Several potholes in the back alley. Mr Jones has called several
times before and wants to know when he can expect repairs


Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video