Illegal Dumping Archived

64 Miller Street New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1930341

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

617 times

Neighborhood:

West River

Reported:

on

Description

There is an illegally dumped pile in front of this location. The pile has been curbside for more than 3 weeks. Please investigate.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Department of Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Closed Department of Public Works (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.