Abandoned Vehicle Archived

6370 5th Ave North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

1931519

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

393 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Duplicated By:

1941849, 1959169

Description

Black (flat painted) 4 door Camry parked on the side yard with the back of the car close to the house with NO TAG!
This is an ongoing issue at this house cars without tags!

also asked...
Q. Where is the vehicle?
A. Private Property

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.