Traffic Signal Maintenance Archived

1749 11th St Nw Washington, DC 20009, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
4e9160

Reporter

Civic Points: 135
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

193153

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Traffic Signals Investigation

Viewed:

298 times

Neighborhood:

Shaw

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00153035

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Yellow light is out on SE corner stoplight for drivers traveling S on 11th.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.