Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway) Archived

3233-3247 Middlefield Rd Menlo Park, CA 94025, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1931864

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway)

Viewed:

105 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Garbage bin does not belong to businesses it is in front of! Please come pick it up!


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.