Brush pick-up Archived

1105 Willow Lawn Drive Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

193286

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

502 times

Neighborhood:

Willow Lawn

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Citizen - Craig West, would like to have brush picked up. Property intersects with Bromley and that is where the debris is.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Garden and flowers small square

    Acknowledged RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

  • Garden and flowers small square

    Closed RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.