Sign Broken Archived

651-731 El Cerrito Ave Hillsborough, CA 94010, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

193296

Submitted To:

Town of Hillsborough

Category:

Traffic or Street Sign Issue

Viewed:

1249 times

Neighborhood:

Hillsborough

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Recology truck accidentally knocked over sign which indicates approaching stop sign.


1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.