Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Sidewalk Acknowledged

1141-1199 Alice St Oakland, CA 94607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

1933571

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Sidewalk

Viewed:

77 times

Neighborhood:

Civic Center

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

606750

Description

This corner have lots of garbage and homeless blocking sidewalk and it is affecting the whole neighborhood. It is getting more and more serious. Please look into it... Thanks


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.