Parking Enforcement Archived

2200 Hall Pl Nw Washington, DC 20007, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
6d360a0

Reporter

Civic Points: 295
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

193365

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Parking Enforcement

Viewed:

401 times

Neighborhood:

Glover Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00153987

Tagged:

traffic

Description

parked in the middle of road and blocked traffic

also asked...
Q. What is the vehicle's VIN (if known)?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.