Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway) Archived

431 San Mateo Ave Redwood City, CA 94063, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1934120

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway)

Viewed:

218 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

TV stand


3 Comments

  • County of San Mateo (Registered User)

  • Office of Sustainability 2 (Registered User)

  • Closed Recology San Mateo County (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.