Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway) Archived

2780 San Mateo Ave Redwood City, CA 94063, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1934148

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway)

Viewed:

283 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Baby Crib white mattress


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.