Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway) Archived

3101-3159 Park Road Redwood City, CA 94063, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1934530

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway)

Viewed:

95 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Mattress


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.