Dumped carpet and construction debris Archived

Martin St At 58th St Oakland Ca Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

193463

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

441 times

Neighborhood:

Fairview Park

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

412357

Tagged:

trash

Description

Reported from my mobile device
http://m.seeclickfix.com


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.