Cut trees and branches Open

222 S.Bingham St Lansing, MI Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1935695

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Other

Viewed:

1716 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported:

on

Description

Owner cut down some trees and branches.he piled them up in the back yard and they are blocking a shared driveway.


1 Comment

  • Stan (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...