Street sign is missing Archived

1201 Brookland Pkwy Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

193646

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

373 times

Neighborhood:

Virginia Union

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Street name sign for Brookland Park Blvd is missing on SW corner @ Brook Rd.


6 Comments

  • Acknowledged RVA: Customer campaigner (Registered User)

  • RVA: Customer campaigner (Registered User)

  • RVA: Customer campaigner (Registered User)

  • Odin's Dad (Registered User)

  • Closed RVA: Customer campaigner (Registered User)

  • RVA: Customer campaigner (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.