Other Archived

1512 Lyons Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1415

Issue ID:

1936639

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Other

Viewed:

1264 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported:

on

Description

This house has a junk yard behind their fence, but I'm more concerned about all of their first floor windows being boarded up this has to be a safety issue.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • AFriend (Guest)

  • Closed jf1230 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.