Dead kitten Archived

3526 Galindo Street/ Baxter Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1936654

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Street/Traffic Issue (Other than Pothole)

Viewed:

629 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

607125

Tagged:

roadkill

Description

second request to remove dead animal


Post a New Comment

8 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • imskeptical (Registered User)

  • AndWeReWalking (Registered User)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed Icu (Registered User)

  • imskeptical (Registered User)

  • Icu (Registered User)

  • imskeptical (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.