Illegal Dumping Archived

1921 13th St Nw Washington, DC 20009, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
60c3650

Reporter

Civic Points: 305
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

193667

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

287 times

Neighborhood:

U Street Corridor

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00155010

Tagged:

trash

Description

1921 13th St NW piles up trash on street every week. Why can't it us a can like everyone else? It blows all down the block.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.