Parking Enforcement Archived

109 Bates S108 Bates St. Nw Washington, DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1938638

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Parking Enforcement

Viewed:

88 times

Neighborhood:

Shaw

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

15-00276039

Description

Dumpster not removed after permit has expired


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.