Road Issue Archived

38 14th St Nw Largo, FL 33770, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

1938646

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Road Issue

Viewed:

563 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 5

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Trees blocking view of 8th ave looking eastbound from stop sign on 14th.

also asked...
Q. Road issue type
A. tree obstructions

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.