Sidewalk Archived

3198 Filbert St Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 34215

Issue ID:

1938862

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Sidewalk

Viewed:

978 times

Neighborhood:

Clawson

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

607211

Description

couch, trash, furniture blocking sidewalk. Children have to walk past here every day to school. Please remove as soon as possible


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.