Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

300 Overbrook Rd Richmond, VA 23222, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2130
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

193893

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

311 times

Neighborhood:

Northern Barton Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

3 Xmas trees underneath abandoned tires


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.