Unlicensed or inoperable vehicles Archived

28991 Groesbeck Hwy Roseville, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1940477

Submitted To:

City of Roseville, MI

Category:

Unlicensed or inoperable vehicles

Viewed:

781 times

Neighborhood:

Roseville

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Abandon vehicle in the old Sero's parking lot. Vehicle has been there for about 2 weeks and has not moved.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.