Other Open

1700 Castro St Oakland, CA 94612, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1940904

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Other City Services

Viewed:

116 times

Neighborhood:

San Pablo Gateway

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

607391

Description

Homeless encampments under the overpass and in the pine trees lots of trash and humans walking on the freeway


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • TOM (Registered User)

  • simplyblu (Registered User)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...