Sanitation Department Archived

1822 1st St Se St Petersburg, FL 33705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2870

Issue ID:

1940952

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

282 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Frequent inappropriate trash piled around alley bin.

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk in alley
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.