Sanitation Department Archived

2901-2927 24th Ave N St Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2170

Issue ID:

1940971

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

144 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Brush, tree branches, scrap wood, and furniture in alley around 300 gallon container.

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Special item pick-up
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Furniture, Brush
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.