Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Junk & Trash on Sidewalk Acknowledged

3947 Opal Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1941181

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

3992 times

Neighborhood:

Temescal

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

614284

Service Request ID:

613401

Service Request ID:

611366

Service Request ID:

610881

Service Request ID:

609827

Service Request ID:

608740

Service Request ID:

607451

Description

At the address indicated.


29 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Erica C. (Registered User)

  • Reopened Lurker (Guest)

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Lurker (Guest)

  • Lurker (Guest)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Reopened Lurker (Guest)

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Art Gumeraser (Guest)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Reopened Art Gumeraser (Guest)

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Reopened Art Gumeraser (Guest)

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Art Gumeraser (Guest)

  • Art Gumeraser (Guest)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Reopened Art Gumeraser (Guest)

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Reopened Art Gumeraser (Guest)

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Art Gumeraser (Guest)

  • Art Gumeraser (Guest)

  • Bagul Koms (Registered User)

  • Bagul Koms (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.